Website Manager

Schedule

Practices - Monday 11/11 through Thursday, 11/14.  6-8pm


Games
At Bishop McDevitt H.S.

Saturday, 11/16
11am Peewee Green vs. Peewee Gold
12:30pm Peewee Blue vs. Peewee White
2pm Pony Green vs. Pony Gold
3:30pm Pony Blue vs. Pony White

Sunday 11/17
12pm All-Star Ceremony
1pm Midget Green vs. Midget Gold
2:30pm Midget Blue vs. Midget White

***Teams Blue & Green will be considered the HOME teams and wear their Dark jerseys.  Teams White & Gold are the AWAY teams and should wear their WHITE jerseys.

PEEWEE WHITE
Coaching Staff Mechanicsburg
Practice Site 333 Heinz St, Mechanicsburg
Team # Name
Carlisle 14 Kahlil Jackson
Carlisle 10 Kasen Martin
Carlisle 15 Isaiah Robinson
Carlisle 93 Nas Saric
Cumberland Valley 32 Rocco Bushman
Cumberland Valley 22 Cole Hockenberry
Cumberland Valley 8 Joshua Logan
Cumberland Valley 70 Trevor Gettys
Red Land 55 Eli Phillips
Red Land 36 Tyson Kirchner
Red Land 99 Mathew Johns
Red Land 61 Logan Hilt
New Cumberland 37 Zayden Smith
New Cumberland 4 Jalen Hinton
New Cumberland 73 Thomas Watson
New Cumberland 55 Nehemiah Green
Waynesboro 4 Brady Myers
Waynesboro 22 Donell Jeffries
Waynesboro 21 Sam Young
Waynesboro 82 Landry Vincent
Mechanicsburg 44 Cohen Hane
Mechanicsburg 33 Anthony Francis
Mechanicsburg 27 Kayden Rutherford
Mechanicsburg 98 Ja'Kyree Sawyer
West Perry 24 Marshall Etter
West Perry 26 Mason Sprecher
West Perry 35 Christopher Folk
West Perry 44 Kolten Keller

PONY WHITE
Coaching Staff Cumberland Valley
Practice Site Stony Ridge Park. 50 Bernheisel Bridge Rd. Carlisle
Team # Name
Carlisle 7 JD Knight
Carlisle 16 Julian Miller
Carlisle 58 Nathan Carothers
Carlisle 55 Jamil Jones
Cumberland Valley 32 Jayden Jackson
Cumberland Valley 15 Kameron Wolfe
Cumberland Valley 20 Brody Pines
Cumberland Valley 66 Ayden Viscount
 Cumberland Valley18Carson Davis
Red Land 16 Quinlin Shearer
Red Land 10 Cason Hoffman
Red Land 28 Kyle Wonders
Red Land 54 Zachary Bixler
New Cumberland 5 Landon Howell
New Cumberland 1 Ishmael Palmer
New Cumberland 51 Jawan Germany
New Cumberland 99 Guner Hiller
Waynesboro 23 Shawn Smith
Waynesboro 29 Jayden Gingell
Waynesboro 96 Kean Baumgardner
Waynesboro 64 Mick Torbica
Mechanicsburg 88 JJ Gould
Mechanicsburg 3 Marcus Yeager
Mechanicsburg 99 Colin Stare
Mechanicsburg 77 Jimmy Dewire
West Perry 27 Evan Jutba
West Perry 47 Cole Klinger
West Perry 59 Noland Rathfon
West Perry 33 Ty Keller

MIDGET WHITE
Coaching Staff Carlisle
Practice Site Letort Park. 260 E. Pomfret St. Carlisle
Team # Name
Carlisle 11 Jeremiah Hargrove
Carlisle 44 Marquises Miller
Carlisle 13 Eli Hargrove
Carlisle 1 Mitchell Adams
Carlisle 4 Jaydon Smith
Carlisle 10 Quentin Barclay
Carlisle 59 Mike Thomas
 Carlisle2Carson Swartz
 Carlisle52Brayden Miller
 Carlisle56Nasir Palmer
Cumberland Valley 8 Caiden Pines
Cumberland Valley 44 Bryce Staretz
Cumberland Valley 70 Logan Schultz
Cumberland Valley 60 Alex Suave
Cumberland Valley 89 Zachary Hubbard
Red Land 18 Roman Jensen
Red Land 87 Anderson French
Red Land 85 Josh Patrick
New Cumberland 11 Dallas Hare
New Cumberland 3 Evan Zeigler
New Cumberland 25 Collin Morrow
Waynesboro 27 Brennen Nolan
Waynesboro 84 Julian Ward
Waynesboro 94 Owen Long
Mechanicsburg 11 Cole Cappawana
Mechanicsburg 95 Spencer Seigel
Mechanicsburg 80 Isaiah McCrae
West Perry 14 Ian Goodling
West Perry 41 Marcus Quaker
West Perry 51 Treyson Poorman
West Perry 30 Aiden Yocum
West Perry 3 Justice Hockenberry-Folk
West Perry 46 Bryce Smith
West Perry 42 Caleb Gutshall

PEEWEE BLUE
Coaching Staff Harrisburg
Practice Site Bishop McDevitt. 1 Crusader Way, Harrisburg
Team # Name
Central Penn 12 Howard Holton
Central Penn 44 Kameron Devan
Central Penn 17 Amir Lemelle
Central Penn 48 Dominic Baker
Harrisburg 2 Syere Miller
Harrisburg 4 Uriah Boswell
Harrisburg 11 Jaden Chase
Harrisburg 28 Adrian Oroscoe
Susquehanna 3 Amauri Oliver
Susquehanna 2 Takye Mallard
Susquehanna 26 Sincere Spriggs
Susquehanna 29 Kevin DeVan
Central Dauphin 21 Bryce Packer
Central Dauphin 8 Esa Selby
Central Dauphin 61 Boden Bubnis
Cedar Cliff 16 Anthony Scarlotto
Cedar Cliff 39 Cameron Regis
Cedar Cliff 70 Lincoln Alexander
Cedar Cliff 53 Conner Northridge
Middletown 34 Shane Kleinfelter
Middletown 92 Raleigh Davis
Middletown 19 Jacob Heggenstaller
Middletown 74 Kylinn Noon
Hershey 10 Alex Jones
Hershey 22 Bentley Kohr
Hershey 23 Isaac Williams
Hershey 34 Isaiah Paige

PONY BLUE
Coaching Staff Cedar Cliff
Practice Site Bishop McDevitt. 1 Crusader Way, Harrisburg
Team # Name
Central Penn 3 Maurice Barnes
Central Penn 47 Mateo Cangialosi
Central Penn 1 Akilius Rogers
Central Penn 84 Zachary Brown
Harrisburg 20 Mehki Jackson
Harrisburg 55 Isreal Miychell
Harrisburg 1 Jaden Garnes
Harrisburg 6 Jahler Moore
Susquehanna 9 Messiah Mickens
Susquehanna 8 Torin Evans
Susquehanna 10 Elias Coke
Susquehanna 71 Brandon Scott Jr
Central Dauphin 1 Connor Ellestad
Central Dauphin 44 Mason Wydra
Central Dauphin 34 Mark Lebo
Central Dauphin 98 Kolton Sheeler
Cedar Cliff 53 Tommy Calderone
Cedar Cliff 27 Allen Lindenmuth
Cedar Cliff 33 Blake Secrest
Cedar Cliff 68 Will Kocher
Middletown 10 Luis Roman
Middletown 6 Jayla Koser
Middletown 55 Joshua Toro
Middletown 20 Gavin Paul
Hershey 22 Cameron Sweeney
Hershey 33 Braxtin Risser
Hershey 44 Caiden Ashton
Hershey 61 Ethan Castillo

MIDGET BLUE
Coaching Staff Central Penn
Practice Site Bishop McDevitt. 1 Crusader Way, Harrisburg
Team # Name
Central Penn 1 Nevan Hopkins
 Central Penn20Christian Joy
Central Penn 30 Ty Kephart
Central Penn 7 Tariq Scott
Central Penn 22 Jacob Ness
Central Penn 84 Jeff Franz
Central Penn 78 Tay'Qujuan Hughes
Central Penn 88 Winston Horshaw
Central Penn 95 Ryan Garvick
Harrisburg 8 Nayquan Prather
Harrisburg 3 Zakii Curry
Harrisburg 2 Ameer Grandberry
Harrisburg 1 Durrell Ceaser
Harrisburg 12 Melvin Washington
Harrisburg 35 Marquan Presberry
Susquehanna 4 Kymir Williams
Susquehanna 34 Lex Cyrus
Susquehanna 5 Aurbrey Carter
Central Dauphin 2 Santana Young
Central Dauphin 11 Xander Toland
Central Dauphin 97 Anthony Robsock
Cedar Cliff 1 Bennett Secrest
Cedar Cliff 95 Jake Spooner
Cedar Cliff 88 Bryson Schenk
Cedar Cliff 25 Elijah Wilbourn
Cedar Cliff 8 Joseph Sentman
Cedar Cliff 51 Matt Eisenhower
Middletown 9 Brayden Dunn
Middletown 10 Canden Brown
Middletown 1 Arkel Batts
Middletown 76 Trenton Thompson
Middletown 64 Donnie Neidig
Hershey 2 Hayden Haver
Hershey 10 Derrick Brewer
Hershey 70 Angel Cabrerra
Hershey 81 Cory Schaffer Jr.

PEEWEE GREEN
Coaching Staff Hummelstown
Practice Site Boro Park. Parkside Ave, Hummelstown.
Team # Name
Hummelstown 30 Isiah Weaver
Hummelstown 4 Amryn Chase
Hummelstown 64 Dylan Bridges
 Hummelstown27Jacob Heindl
 Hummelstown35Jake Jayne
Seven Sorrows 33 Braydon Nye
Seven Sorrows 56 Andrew McCorkel
Seven Sorrows 56 Luke Heckman
Seven Sorrows 34 Josh Stains
Swatara 50 Jesai Johnson
Swatara 77 Amir Ibrahim
Swatara 21 Jakai Spencer
Swatara 9 Jy'Air Tucker
Palmyra 13 Nick Gordon
Palmyra 19 Jaxin Robinson
Palmyra 52 Louis Loew
Palmyra 56 Anthony Pinko
Northern Lebanon 5 Landon Copenhaver
Northern Lebanon 10 Braidyn Gilmartin
Northern Lebanon 63 Cody Leedy
Northern Lebanon 8 Caeden Sechrist
 Northern Lebanon
35Christian Spencer
 Northern Lebanon16Jack Kleisath
Greenwood 13 Myles Devlin
Greenwood 21 Christopher Imler
Greenwood 45 John Mayersky
Greenwood 29 Joshua Peters
Boiling Springs 3 Wyatt Lawyer
Boiling Springs 44 Kyle Shirk
Boiling Springs 57 Devon Orner
Boiling Springs 50 Liam Stouffer

PONY GREEN
Coaching Staff East Pennsboro
Practice Site Shope Field. 32 Village Rd, Hummelstown
Team # Name
Hummelstown 74 Logan Sary
Hummelstown 53 Devon Jackson
Hummelstown 23 Jake Bloomer
Hummelstown 20 Gerald Sanders
Seven Sorrows 12 Demaj Jalloh
Seven Sorrows 14 Elijah Einzig
Seven Sorrows 1 Caine Kalonick
Seven Sorrows 89 Austin McCorkel
Swatara 21 Darien Colfield
Swatara 4 Caleb Duncan
Swatara 55 Chris Buchanan Jr
Swatara 67 Khamari Clark
Palmyra 9 Sebastian Williams
Palmyra 15 Travis McDannell
Palmyra 11 Talon Speck
Palmyra 73 Shawn Heckman
Northern Lebanon 28 Landyn Kline
Northern Lebanon 31 Xavier Esh
Northern Lebanon 40 Cameron Buckmoyer
Northern Lebanon 56 Breyden Bomberger
Greenwood 8 Justin Still
Greenwood 9 Colton Eyester
Greenwood 22 Adian Crockett
Greenwood 81 Jameson Peters
Boiling Springs 37 Layn McNair
Boiling Springs 46 Parker Raudabaugh
Boiling Springs 76 Demitri White
Boiling Springs 38 Ethan Noll
East Pennsboro 2 Torray Eden
East Pennsboro 11 Landon Fries
East Pennsboro 50 Logan Newman
East Pennsboro 77 Nathaniel Swanger

MIDGET GREEN
Coaching Staff Hummelstown
Practice Site Shope Field. 32 Village Rd, Hummelstown
Team # Name
Hummelstown 5 Ronnie Burnette
Hummelstown 23 Ty Millhimes
Hummelstown 63 Isaac Landis
Seven Sorrows 1 Bland Grant
Seven Sorrows 32 Dustin Miller
Seven Sorrows 43 Caleb Einzig
Swatara 21 Stephen Hudson
Palmyra 88 Nick Ferretti
Palmyra 72 Beau Toler
Palmyra 42 Xavier Thomas
Northern Lebanon 28 Hudson Brown
Northern Lebanon 47 Ryan Herman
Greenwood 18 Mason Messick
Greenwood 4 Travis Lilly
Greenwood 12 Ruben Moreno
Greenwood 84 Lincoln Bunker
Greenwood 63 Joe Sprout
Greenwood 35 Zach Bellis
Boiling Springs 3 Brandon Ascione
Boiling Springs 1 Travis Clems
Boiling Springs 13 Matthew McNair
Boiling Springs 48 Lance Schwang
Boiling Springs 15 Colin Neal
Boiling Springs 33 Gage Hughes
Boiling Springs 68 Aron Beam
Boiling Springs 70 Rylan Bush

PEEWEE GOLD
Coaching Staff Dover
Practice Site Mayfield Park. 2826 Mayfield Dr, Dover.
Team # Name
East Pennsboro 43 Alexander Costa
East Pennsboro 12 Nasiere Ingram
East Pennsboro 29 Cassius Comp
East Pennsboro 54 Cody McGuigan
Northern 25 Alexander Fronk
Northern 36 Gage Whitt
Northern 2 Gavin Macke
Northern 62 Isaac Shover
Susquenita 30 Remington Conrad
Susquenita 22 Darrien Reed
Susquenita 57 Drewbett Hatfield
Susquenita 17 Ryland Rudy
Dover 90 Gage Malehorn
Dover 72 Liovanni Martinez
Dover 28 Jax Furhman
Dover 69 Jamon Garnett
Scotland 24 Caleb Swartz
Scotland 33 Aiden Luengas
Scotland 25 Tyson Dovey
Scotland 64 Noah Kish
Gettysburg 30 Chase Fissel
Gettysburg 13 Cole Forney
Gettysburg 2 Dayton Fink
Gettysburg 45 Brayden Lancaster
Good Shepherd 0 Colby Luther
Good Shepherd 1 Dezarion Randolph
Good Shepherd 2 Julian Boyer
Good Shepherd 49 Francis Sgrignuoli
Big Spring 77 Judd Clelan
Big Spring 16 Kaden Proctor
Big Spring 18 Chase Crusey
Big Spring 74 Declan Smith

PONY GOLD
Coaching Staff Gettysburg
Practice Site Mayfield Park. 2826 Mayfield Dr, Dover.
Team # Name
Northern 22 Camden Baum
Northern 44 Jonas Slothower
Northern 20 Tayler Pivovarnik
Northern 67 Ty Witmer
Susquenita 23 Colton Reed
Susquenita 33 Christopher Polm
Susquenita 34 Isaiah Harless
Susquenita 15 Jackie Brown
Susquenita 5 Jakob Robinson
Dover 22 Marichel Martinez
Dover 42 Jermiah Hunter
Dover 99 Dillon Zinser
Dover 4 Kendall Payne
Gettysburg 3 Shayde Shultz
Gettysburg 23 Kash Kessel
Gettysburg 6 Preston Burnett
Gettysburg 1 Logan Baker
Gettysburg 42 Austin Keller
Good Shepherd 57 Micah Black
Good Shepherd 20 Jaxon Tyree
Good Shepherd 24 AJ Serdar
Good Shepherd 96 Jymere Washington
Good Shepherd 5 Nash Luther
 Big Spring16John Shives
Big Spring 24 Keegan Barrick
Big Spring 31 Chase O'Toole
Big Spring 9 Dylan Madorsky
Big Spring 93 Xzavier Carr

MIDGET GOLD
Coaching Staff East Pennsboro
Practice Site Mayfield Park. 2826 Mayfield Dr, Dover.
Team # Name
East Pennsboro 9 Keith Oates
East Pennsboro 83 Trey Good
East Pennsboro 42 Colin Benoist
East Pennsboro 71 Josh Angelo
Northern 50 Brandon Wiley
Susquenita 11 Derek Gibney
Susquenita 26 Bryce McGee
Susquenita 28 Drew Gibney
Susquenita 52 Patton Warren
Susquenita 5 Kamar Lewis
Susquenita 81 Ryan Keefe
Susquenita 10 Athan Robinson
Dover 16 Reese Husson
Dover 34 Bailey Eberwein
Dover 1 Bryce Mathison
Scotland 73 Michael Robinson
Scotland 28 Imari Watson
Scotland 81 Jayden Bruce-Ball
Scotland 7 Dylan Panifili
Gettysburg 27 Hunter Gillin
Gettysburg 73 Miles Carignan
Gettysburg 70 Jaceb Dickerson
Gettysburg 26 Landon Keefer
Good Shepherd 32 Trajan Tyree
Good Shepherd 27 Jordan Murray
Good Shepherd 92 Isaac Ruiz

Copyright © 2020 CFA Youth Football League  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In