The following players are invited to participate in the All-Star Ceremony at Noon, Sunday, 11/17. Players should arrive by 11:30 and wear their Home game jersey.
Midgets: NATIONAL
Carlisle
Jeremiah Hargrove
Marquises Miller
Quentin Barclay
Eli Hargrove
Mike Thomas
Mitchell Adams
Jaydon Smith
CD-
Anthony Robsock
Santana Young
Xander Toland
Central Penn-
Ty Kephart
Tariq Scott
Tay’Qujuan Hughes
Jett Franz
Winston Horshaw
Ryan Garvick
Kyan Askins
Nevan Hopkins
CV-
Bryce Staretz
Logan Schultz
Caiden Pines
Alex Suave
Zachary Hubbard
HBG-
Nayquan Prather
Durell Ceasar
Melvin Washington
Marquan Presberry
Zakii Curry
Ameer Grandberry
NC-
Collin Morrow
Evan Zeigler
Dallas Hare
Red Land-
Bryce Phillips
Nick Good
Anderson French
Blake Burnside
Susquehanna-
Aurbrey Carter
Kymir Williams
Lex Cyrus
Waynesboro-
Owen Long
Julian Ward
Brennen Nolan
MIDGETS FEDERAL:
Cedar Cliff-
Bennett Secrest
Joseph Sentman
Matt Eisenhower
Bryson Schenk
Elijah Wilbourn
Nate Lusk
East Penn-
Josh Angelo
Colin Benoist
Keith Oates
Trey Good
Hershey-
Derrick Brewer
Cory Schaffer Jr
Angel Cabrera
Hayden Haver
Hummelstown-
Isaac Landis
Ty Millhimes
Ronnie Burnette
Mechanicsburg-
Cole Cappawana
Spencer Seigel
Nate Gelnett
Adlai Reisser
Brennan Baker
Jack Strock
Isaiah McCrae
Taylor Murlatt
Middletown-
Arkel Batts
Trenton Thompson
Donnie Neidig
Camden Brown
Brayden Dunn
Northern-
Brandon Wiley
S. Sorrows-
Dustin Miller
Caleb Einzig
Bland Grant
Swatara-
Stephen Hudson
W. Perry-
Bryce Smith
Ian Goodling
Aidan Yocum
Justice Hockenberry
Marcus Quaker
Treyson Poorman
Caleb Gutshall
MIDGETS LIBERTY:
Boiling Springs-
Brandon Ascione
Matthew McNair
Gage Hughes
Aron Beam
Ryland Bush
Colin Neal
Lance Schwang
Dover-
Bailey Eberwein
Bryce Mathison
Reese Husson
Gettysburg-
Miles Carignan
Hunter Mills
Jaceb Dickerson
Landon Keefer
Hunter Gillian
G. Shepherd-
Luke Britten
Jordan Murray
Isaac Ruiz
Greenwood-
Ruben Moreno
Lincoln Bunker
Zach Bellis
Joe Sprout
Mason Messick
Travis Lilly
N. Lebanon-
Hudson Brown
Kyle Hitz
Ryan Herman
Palmyra-
Kevin Braddy
Beau Toler
Xavier Thomas
Scotland-
Jayden Bruce Ball
Gianni Eyer
Horia Martinez Christian
Susquenita-
Patton Warren
Kamar Lewis
Derek Gibney
Drew Gibney
Athan Robinson
Bryce McKee
Ryan Keefe
NATIONAL PW:
Carlisle-
Isaiah Robinson
C. Penn-
Howard Holton
Amir Lemelle
Dominic Baker
HBG-
Syre Miller
N. Cumberland-
Zayden Smith
Jalen Hinton
Nehemiah Green
NATIONAL PONY:
C. Penn-
Maurice Barnes
Akilius Rogers
CV-
Ayden Viscount
N. Cumberland-
Guner Hiller
HBG-
Israel Mitchell
Susquehanna-
Messiah Mickens
Torin Evans
Elias Coke
FEDERAL PW:
Hummelstown-
Amryn Chase
Chase Goddard
Mechanicsburg-
Anthony Francis
Brock Metz
Northern-
Alexander Fronk
Isaac Shover
Swatara-
Royce Miller
W. Perry-
Kolten Keller
FEDERAL PONY
C CLIFF-
Allen Lindenmuth
Will Kocher
E. Penn
Torray Eden
Jovanni Gilreath
Nathaniel Swanger
Hummelstown-
Logan Sary
Swatara-
Chris Buchannan Jr
W PERRY-
Noland Rathfon
LIBERTY PW:
Dover-
Brody Leathery
Big Spring-
Chase Crusey
N. Lebanon-
Landon Copenhaver
Cody Leedy
Palmyra-
Nicolas Gordon
Jaxin Robinson
Anthony Pinko
Susquenita-
Ryland Rudy
LIBERTY PONY:
Gettysburg-
Shayde Shultz
Julius Warren
Preston Burnett
Austin Shultz
G. Shepherd-
Jaxon Tyree
Boiling Springs-
Demitri White
N. Lebanon-
Cameron Buckmoyer
Palmyra-
Sebastian Williams