Website Manager

The following players are invited to participate in the All-Star Ceremony at Noon, Sunday, 11/17.  Players should arrive by 11:30 and wear their Home game jersey.

Midgets: NATIONAL 
Carlisle
Jeremiah Hargrove
Marquises Miller
Quentin Barclay
Eli Hargrove
Mike Thomas
Mitchell Adams 
Jaydon Smith 

CD-
Anthony Robsock
Santana Young 
Xander Toland 

Central Penn-
Ty Kephart
Tariq Scott
Tay’Qujuan Hughes
Jett Franz 
Winston Horshaw
Ryan Garvick 
Kyan Askins 
Nevan Hopkins

CV-
Bryce Staretz 
Logan Schultz
Caiden Pines
Alex Suave 
Zachary Hubbard

HBG-
Nayquan Prather
Durell Ceasar 
Melvin Washington 
Marquan Presberry 
Zakii Curry
Ameer Grandberry 

NC-
Collin Morrow
Evan Zeigler 
Dallas Hare 

Red Land-
Bryce Phillips 
Nick Good
Anderson French
Blake Burnside

Susquehanna-
Aurbrey Carter
Kymir Williams
Lex Cyrus 

Waynesboro-
Owen Long
Julian Ward
Brennen Nolan

MIDGETS FEDERAL:
Cedar Cliff-
Bennett Secrest
Joseph Sentman
Matt Eisenhower 
Bryson Schenk
Elijah Wilbourn
Nate Lusk 

East Penn-
Josh Angelo
Colin Benoist 
Keith Oates 
Trey Good

Hershey-
Derrick Brewer
Cory Schaffer Jr 
Angel Cabrera 
Hayden Haver

Hummelstown-
Isaac Landis
Ty Millhimes
Ronnie Burnette

Mechanicsburg-
Cole Cappawana 
Spencer Seigel
Nate Gelnett
Adlai Reisser 
Brennan Baker
Jack Strock
Isaiah McCrae
Taylor Murlatt 

Middletown-
Arkel Batts
Trenton Thompson
Donnie Neidig
Camden Brown
Brayden Dunn

Northern-
Brandon Wiley

S. Sorrows-
Dustin Miller
Caleb Einzig
Bland Grant 

Swatara-
Stephen Hudson

W. Perry-
Bryce Smith
Ian Goodling
Aidan Yocum 
Justice Hockenberry
Marcus Quaker
Treyson Poorman
Caleb Gutshall

MIDGETS LIBERTY:
Boiling Springs-
Brandon Ascione
Matthew McNair
Gage Hughes
Aron Beam
Ryland Bush
Colin Neal 
Lance Schwang 

Dover-
Bailey Eberwein
Bryce Mathison
Reese Husson 

Gettysburg-
Miles Carignan 
Hunter Mills 
Jaceb Dickerson
Landon Keefer
Hunter Gillian

G. Shepherd-
Luke Britten
Jordan Murray
Isaac Ruiz

Greenwood-
Ruben Moreno
Lincoln Bunker
Zach Bellis
Joe Sprout
Mason Messick
Travis Lilly

N. Lebanon-
Hudson Brown
Kyle Hitz 
Ryan Herman

Palmyra-
Kevin Braddy 
Beau Toler 
Xavier Thomas

Scotland-
Jayden Bruce Ball
Gianni Eyer
Horia Martinez Christian 

Susquenita-
Patton Warren
Kamar Lewis
Derek Gibney
Drew Gibney
Athan Robinson
Bryce McKee
Ryan Keefe 

NATIONAL PW:
Carlisle-
Isaiah Robinson

C. Penn-
Howard Holton 
Amir Lemelle 
Dominic Baker 

HBG-
Syre Miller

N. Cumberland-
Zayden Smith
Jalen Hinton
Nehemiah Green

NATIONAL PONY:
C. Penn-
Maurice Barnes
Akilius Rogers 

CV-
Ayden Viscount 

N. Cumberland-
Guner Hiller 

HBG-
Israel Mitchell 

Susquehanna-
Messiah Mickens
Torin Evans
Elias Coke 

FEDERAL PW:
Hummelstown-
Amryn Chase
Chase Goddard

Mechanicsburg-
Anthony Francis
Brock Metz

Northern-
Alexander Fronk
Isaac Shover

Swatara-
Royce Miller 

W. Perry-
Kolten Keller

FEDERAL PONY

C CLIFF-
Allen Lindenmuth
Will Kocher

E. Penn
Torray Eden
Jovanni Gilreath 
Nathaniel Swanger

Hummelstown-
Logan Sary

Swatara- 
Chris Buchannan Jr

W PERRY-
Noland Rathfon

LIBERTY PW:
Dover-
Brody Leathery

Big Spring-
Chase Crusey 

N. Lebanon-
Landon Copenhaver 
Cody Leedy 

Palmyra-
Nicolas Gordon
Jaxin Robinson
Anthony Pinko

Susquenita-
Ryland Rudy

LIBERTY PONY:
Gettysburg-
Shayde Shultz
Julius Warren
Preston Burnett
Austin Shultz

G. Shepherd-
Jaxon Tyree

Boiling Springs-
Demitri White 

N. Lebanon-
Cameron Buckmoyer

Palmyra-
Sebastian Williams
Copyright © 2020 CFA Youth Football League  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In